Ministry of Agrarian Policy and Food of Ukraine

Applicants and winners for the state support in 2016

jpg.

 

According to the paragraph 7 point 9 of the Procedure of Utilization of the State Budget Resources allocated for farmers’ support, approved by resolution of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine of 25 August 2004 №1102 (with changes), State Farmers Support of Ukraine provides information about the list of farms applying for financial support in 2016 for the budget program 2801460 " Providing credits to farms":

 

Vinnytsia oblast

 

Applicants

  1. Agrofrut, FG
  2. Chopyk O.O., FG
  3. Blagodatna Ferma, FG
  4. Duboviy Gay, FG
  5. Zoretsvit, FG

 

Winners

  1. Agrofrut, FG
  2. Chopyk O.O., FG
  3. Blagodatna Ferma, FG
  4. Duboviy Gay, FG
  5. Zoretsvit, FG

 

Volyn Oblast

 

Applicants

  1. Travneve PLUS, FG
  2. Golden FISh, FG

 

Winners

  1. Travneve PLUS, FG

 

DnipropetrovskOblast

 

Applicants

  1. Bily Leleka, FG
  2. Tallynn, FG
  3. Megasan, FG
  4. Yaryna 1, FG
  5. Veselka, FG
  6. Dobrobut, FG
  7. Meteorit, FG
  8. Oleksandrivske 2016L, FG
  9. Beregynya, FG
  10. Vikos 5, FG

 

 

 

 

Winners

  1. Bily Leleka, FG
  2. Yaryna 1, FG
  3. Veselka, FG
  4. Meteorit, FG
  5. Oleksandrivske 2016L, FG

 

DonetskOblast

 

Applicants

  1. Agroval, FG.
  2. Kolos, FG

 

Winners

  1. Agroval, FG
  2. Kolos, FG

 

ZhytomyrOblast

 

Applicants

  1. Kravchuk Zhaz, FG
  2. Ozhgo, FG
  3. Fortuna, FG
  4. Yavnykh, FG

 

Winners

  1. Kravchuk Zhaz, Fg
  2. Ozhgo, FG

 

Zakarpattia Oblast

 

Applicants

  1. Urozhay 4, FG
  2. Toba, FG

 

Winners

  1. Urozhay 4, FG

 

ZaporizhzhiaOblast

 

Applicants

  1. Orbita, FG
  2. Amator-S, FG
  3. Vrozhayne-2006, FG
  4. Yuliya, FG
  5. Babych, FG
  6. Kryuchenko, FG
  7. Luhove-2002, FG
  8. Polit-2002, FG
  9. Etalon–2005, FG
  10. Areal 2006, FG
  11. Arkos, FG
  12. Ukrayina Layf, FG
  13. Kozachka, FG
  14. Yabluko, FG
  15. Lebid', FG
  16. Dar'ya, FG
  17. Prado, FG
  18. Bilyaka Yuriya Illicha, FG

 

Winners

  1. Orbita, FG
  2. Amator-S, FG
  3. Babych, FG
  4. Ukrayina Layf, FG

 

Ivano-Frankivsk oblast

 

Applicants

  1. Bdzhilka RRS, FG
  2. FG Nosalya Stepana Yaroslavovycha

 

Winners

  1. Bdzhilka RRS, FG
  2. FG Nosalya Stepana Yaroslavovycha

 

 

Kyiv oblast

 

Applicants

  1. Chudova marka, FG
  2. Skyby O.P., FG
  3. Soshnykivs'ki otary, FG
  4. «Svitanok» Makariv raion, FG
  5. «Svitanok» Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi raion, FG
  6. «Lateks Vasylkiv» raion, FG

 

Winners

  1. Chudova marka, FG
  2. Skyby O.P., FG
  3. Soshnykivs'ki otary, FG
  4. «Svitanok» Makariv raion, FG

 

Kirovohrad oblast

 

Applicants

  1. Pidlisne, FG
  2. Avramivs'ke, FG
  3. Kolos, FG
  4. Tetyana, FG
  5. Elita 2, FG
  6. Kolesnyka V.H., FG

 

Winners

  1. Pidlisne, FG
  2. Avramivs'ke, FG
  3. Kolos, FG
  4. Elita 2, FG
  5. Kolesnyka V.H., FG

Luhansk oblast

 

Applicants

  1. Novoaydar – Mars, FG
  2. LAN, FG
  3. Buratino, FG
  4. Rankova zirka, FG
  5. Stodol', FG
  6. Lena, FG

 

Winners

  1. Buratino, FG
  2. Lena, FG

 

Lviv oblast

 

Applicants

  1. Bohdan, FG
  2. AGRO DAR, FG
  3. Smolyn, FG

 

Winners

  1. Bohdan, FG
  2. AGRO DAR, FG
  3. Smolyn, FG

 

Mykolaiv oblast

 

Applicants

  1. Svitoch, FG
  2. Klandayk - pivden', FG
  3. Petropavlivs'ke, FG
  4. Khlibna nyva, FG
  5. HALAYDA I SYN, FG
  6. Perspektyva 2016, FG
  7. Bi-Nika, FG
  8. Demetra, FG
  9. Sulak, FG
  10. Trybrata «Oleksandra Mykolayovycha», FG
  11. Kochehura, FG
  12. FG «Kostyuka Vasylya Dmytrovycha»
  13. PANAVIT, FG
  14. Synyukha, FG

 

Winners

  1. Khlibna nyva, FG
  2. Perspektyva 2016, FG
  3. Bi-Nika, FG

 

 

 

 

Odesa oblast

 

Applicants

  1. Grono, FG
  2. Stoykovykh, FG
  3. Karavay – K, FG
  4. Rayin, FG
  5. Slavutych, FG
  6. Demetra, FG
  7. FG «Buzyuka V.V. »
  8. Igotet, FG
  9. Ivanovo, FG
  10. Ukrayina – 2000, FG
  11. FG «Bessarabiya» Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi raion

 

Winners

  1. Grono, FG
  2. FG «Bessarabiya» Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi raion
  3. Karavay – K, FG
  4. Slavutych, FG

 

Poltava oblast

 

Applicants

  1. Layf, FG
  2. Nasen, FG
  3. Svityaz, FG
  4. Volya - 2, FG
  5. Agro - Runo, FG
  6. Dar - 2016, FG
  7. Asmik, FG

 

Winners

  1. Nasen, FG
  2. Dar - 2016, FG

 

Rivne oblast

 

Applicants

  1. Serhiyivka, FG
  2. Zabramske 2, FG
  3. Orkhideya N, FG
  4. Guralya, FG

 

Winners

  1. Zabramske 2, FG
  2. Orkhideya N, FG

 

 

Sumy oblast

 

Applicants

  1. Zadorozhnykh, FG
  2. Yabluchne,FG
  3. Vidrodzhennya,FG
  4. Viktoriya, FG
  5. FG «Mysenko Oleksiya Tykhonovycha»

 

Winners

  1. Zadorozhnykh, FG
  2. Yabluchne,FG
  3. Vidrodzhennya,FG
  4. Viktoriya, FG
  5. FG «Mysenko Oleksiya Tykhonovycha»

 

Ternopil oblast

 

Applicants

  1. Temp, FG
  2. Romashka, FG
  3. Strypa, FG
  4. UKRAHROPOL, FG
  5. Malynivka,FG
  6. Opillya, FG

 

Winners

  1. Temp, FG
  2. Strypa, FG
  3. UKRAHROPOL, FG
  4. Opillya, FG

 

Kharkiv oblast

 

Applicants

  1. Lanok, FG
  2. Mirazh,FG
  3. Kobelyev A.D., FG
  4. Kobelyev Roman Anatoliyovych, FG

 

Winners

  1. Kobelyev Roman Anatoliyovych, FG

 

Kherson oblast

 

Applicants

  1. Rubin, FG
  2. Agro-fon, FG
  3. Agro Lada, FG
  4. Druzhba – Yuh, FG
  5. Favoryt stepu, FG
  6. KAVOYu, FG
  7. Zorya, FG
  8. Pivdenna Zemlya, FG
  9. Zorya, FG

Winners

  1. KAVOYu, FG
  2. Pivdenna Zemlya, FG
  3. Zorya, FG

 

Khmelnytskyi oblast

 

Applicants

  1. Novosyadlogo Vitaliya Vasylovycha, FG
  2. Kosyliv, FG
  3. Gloster, FG

 

Winners

  1. Novosyadlogo Vitaliya Vasylovycha, FG
  2. Kosyliv, FG
  3. Gloster, FG

 

Chernivtsі oblast

 

Applicants

  1. Nikos, FG

 

Winners

  1. Nikos, FG

 

Cherkasy oblast

 

Applicants

  1. FG Ulyanitske
  2. Olga, FG
  3. Bluberri Farm Kaniv, FG
  4. Agrolyuks, FG
  5. Banykhanske, FG
  6. Artaniya Agro, FG
  7. Firma KSV, FG

 

Winners

  1. Bluberri Farm Kaniv, FG
  2. Artaniya Agro, FG

 

Chernihiv oblast

 

Applicants

  1. Lemeshi Agro, FG
  2. Lymar, FG

 

Winners

  1. Lemeshi Agro, FG
  2. Lymar, FG